Spare Parts

EX CITRUS JUICE EXTRACTOR 1/4 HP - SKYFOOD

EX - CITRUS JUICE EXTRACTOR 1/4 HP - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000477 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 120mm By the each
001-002186 WIRE PASSER MOLDE 0922231 By the each
001-002208 PRESSION RIVET AD-440-S By the each
001-002933 RUBBER SEAL MOL 085375 By the each
001-003085 CUP LID LSP-04 By the each
001-003913 SIEVE By the each
001-003921 CUP By the each
001-012130 INSULATING TERM. EF-4228 By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-030740 WASHER L.A4,3 By the each
001-031305 PFS M4x8 DIN 7985 ZB By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-046310 PRENSA CABO PC 8,8mm By the each
001-048593 EXTERNAL PONT. 3/4´┐Ż´┐Ż By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-081620 LARGE CROWN (FOR ORANGE) By the each
001-081639 SMALL CROWN (FOR LEMON) By the each
001-091030 CABLE 3X0,75MM By the each
001-091928 CABLE HOLDER BLACK FC PG 7 By the each
001-095338 TUBO TERMO ENCOL.1/8x20mm By the each
001-101168 SWITCH 16123 M2FTFE3B 10A By the each
001-104914 ON/OFF LABEL By the each
001-124699 CLAMP K22-LM(T-80I) By the each
001-137570 STICKER CLIP By the each
001-141755 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-167983 WASHER L.A4,3 By the each
001-174343 BASE EX/EXB By the each
001-174351 MOTOR BEARER FLANGE EX/EXB By the each
001-174360 LIQUID CHAMBER EX/EXB By the each
001-174378 CABINET EX/EXB By the each
001-174483 TUBO TERMO ENCOL.1/2x80mm By the each
001-174955 PORCA TAMPAO M4 By the each
001-174998 MOTOR 0,25CV 60Hz EBERLE (PAE 010054) By the each
001-175641 MOTOR COMPL. 0,25CV 60HZ EX/EXB By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-175838 PFS M5x16 ZA TRILOBULAR PHILLIPS PANE By the each
001-176257 CHAPA GUIA DO CABO By the each
001-183733 FLANGE SUP.MOTOR S/REBAIXO EX/EXB By the each
001-188611 MOTOR 0,25CV 60HZ By the each
001-188743 MOTOR SUPPORT EX By the each
001-190918 NUT M4 DIN 1587 By the each
001-193178 MOTOR COMPL. 0,25CV 60HZ EX By the each
001-193585 FLEETWOOD LOGO 68MM By the each
001-196215 GABINETE EX/EXB LOW. By the each
001-200816 LABEL ´┐Ż´┐ŻPER US DEPT OF LABOR´┐Ż´┐Ż By the each
001-202444 EX/EXB HOUSING By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-264253 CATALOGO EX LOWENSTEN By the each
001-287679 MOTOR 0,25CV 60HZ W By the each
001-295388 HUBBER COVER By the each
001-316318 MOTOR 0,25CV 60HZ 110/220 By the each
001-331856 SCREW B.3,5X19 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-349151 SCREW 3,5X25 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-363669 SCREW B.3,5X10 ZB PLAST.C/P By the each
001-382671 CLOSURE SHEET By the each
001-383619 BASE RING EX/EXB By the each
001-384151 SUPORTE DO CAPACITOR (COD.WEG 1015761 By the each
001-384160 SWITCH 16123 M5FT5FE3B 10A By the each
001-388777 MOTOR BEARER FLANGE By the each
001-392685 HOUSING SET EXB By the each
001-506656 MANTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-524158 SMALL CROWN (F) SEMI-CIRCULAR By the each
001-524166 LARGE CROWN (F) SEMI-CIRCULAR By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
004-MCI-V2-1 BACK COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-10 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-11 WASHER By the each
004-MCI-V2-12 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-13 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-14 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-15 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-16 LEFT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-17 TOP COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-18 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-19 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-2 DRAINAGE CHANNEL By the each
004-MCI-V2-20 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-21 MACHINE FRAME By the each
004-MCI-V2-22 POWER SWITCH By the each
004-MCI-V2-23 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-24 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-25 AUXILIARY ROLLER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-26 MAIN PRESSING ROLLER By the each
004-MCI-V2-27 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-28 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-29 RIGHT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-3 PRESSING PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-30 BEARING 180304G By the each
004-MCI-V2-31 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-32 GEAR Z=72D24 By the each
004-MCI-V2-33 RIGHT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-34 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-35 DECELERATING SHAFT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-36 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-37 PLUG By the each
004-MCI-V2-38 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-39 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-4 UPPER PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-40 BEARING SEAT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-41 BEARING 180204G By the each
004-MCI-V2-42 DECELARATING SHAFT II By the each
004-MCI-V2-43 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-44 GEAR Z=72 D18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-45 GEAR 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-46 BEARING SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-47 BIG BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-48 BELT A850 By the each
004-MCI-V2-49 SMALL BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-5 AUXILIARY ROLLER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-50 SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-51 MOTOR 220V 550W By the each
004-MCI-V2-52 MOTOR SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-53 FEED PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-54 FILTER TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-55 SUPPORTING RACK By the each
004-MCI-V2-56 JUICE TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-57 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-58 SHAFT PLUG CAP By the each
004-MCI-V2-59 BEARING 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-6 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-7 LEFT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-8 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-9 BEARING COVER I By the each