Spare Parts

INT90S HEAVY DUTY MEAT TENDERIZER 3/4 HP - SKYFOOD

INT90S - HEAVY DUTY MEAT TENDERIZER 3/4 HP - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000345 SCREW ASC UNC1/4 By the each
001-000477 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 120mm By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-002186 WIRE PASSER MOLDE 0922231 By the each
001-003387 WASHER P 1/2 By the each
001-003875 WASHER L 5/16´┐Ż´┐Ż INOX By the each
001-006548 SCREW By the each
001-006599 RETAINER 00790BR By the each
001-006823 SEPARADOR LAMINAS By the each
001-029564 SIX SIDED NUT UNF 1/2 By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-044563 O RING 61X54X3,5MM By the each
001-046973 CABLE 3X1MM2 By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-091022 CORD3X1MM2 WITH B TYPE PLUG 2PC1PR By the each
001-091049 CORD 3X1,5MM2 W/PGRE 2PC1PR By the each
001-096270 RUBBER FOOT M8X15MM By the each
001-101931 SCREW M4X16 DIN 916 INOX By the each
001-104710 NUT M5 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-132381 SCREW M8X16 By the each
001-144630 SCREW M4X10 By the each
001-155594 CROWN ABL By the each
001-155993 SCREW B.3,5X9,5 DIN 7971 By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-171816 WASHER L.A3,2 DIN 125 S/S By the each
001-183512 SCREW M8X40 DIN 933 SS By the each
001-184500 CONTACTOR 110V 50/60HZ - PA-7 By the each
001-185540 FIO 1x380mm PRETO By the each
001-193429 FIO 0,75x80mm BRANCO By the each
001-200328 REED SWITCH By the each
001-200336 ENCAPSULATED MAGNET By the each
001-200816 LABEL ´┐Ż´┐ŻPER US DEPT OF LABOR´┐Ż´┐Ż By the each
001-201944 WASHER L. A5,3 DIN 125 STAINLESS By the each
001-209112 MAGNET DIAM.8X4MM By the each
001-210803 SCREW M6X12 DIN 963 By the each
001-210811 SCREW M5X10 DIN 933 SS By the each
001-216380 PFS M3x12 DIN 965 INOX By the each
001-228141 ATTENTION LABEL By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-262285 ON / OFF SWITCH By the each
001-262498 ETIQ.QUALIDADE WEG INGLES By the each
001-271608 CS ESTRUTURA By the each
001-271640 TAMPA By the each
001-271667 PROTECAO INFERIOR By the each
001-271675 ESTABILIZADOR By the each
001-271683 CABECOTE (BRANCO) By the each
001-271705 ROLL SUPPORT (GREY) By the each
001-271730 GEARS Z20 By the each
001-271748 PROTECTION LID By the each
001-272140 TENDERIZER BLADE ABN-HD By the each
001-274054 COMB SET ABN-HD By the each
001-277169 PINO CENTRALIZADOR By the each
001-277215 ROLL LOCK By the each
001-277282 ROLL LOCK PIN By the each
001-277290 FIXADOR DA TAMPA By the each
001-277304 CS TAMPA DO CABECOTE By the each
001-281018 ROLLS SET ABN HD By the each
001-281026 DRIVEN SHAFT ABN HD By the each
001-281034 DRIVING SHAFT ABN HD By the each
001-296937 SILICONE PROTECTION CAP By the each
001-297992 MOTOR 0,75HP 60HZ By the each
001-315923 RESPIRO CAIXA ENGRENAGEM By the each
001-320218 LID ORIENTATION LABEL ABN-HD By the each
001-326135 PORCA DOS ROLOS ABN-HD By the each
001-326143 ANEL TRAS. ROLO 1 ABN-HD By the each
001-326151 ANEL TRAS. ROLO 2 ABN-HD By the each
001-326160 ANEL DIANT. ROLO 1 ABN-HD By the each
001-326178 ANEL DIANT. ROLO 2 ABN-HD By the each
001-326186 EIXO ROLO 1 ABN-HD By the each
001-326194 EIXO ROLO 2 ABN-HD By the each
001-336432 LID ABN-HD By the each
001-339164 ETIQ.ATENCAO OLEO By the each
001-347310 PROTECTION LID By the each
001-385220 THERMAL PROTECTOR 10029326 By the each
001-425591 PFS M4x12 DIN 916 INOX By the each
001-429040 CONT.CWC012.10 110V 50/60HZ By the each
001-506656 MANTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each