Spare Parts

SS-300A 12┤┤ AUTOMATIC SLICER 3/4HP - AUTOMATIC ONLY AND STAINLESS STEEL BODY - SKYFOOD

SS-300A - 12┤┤ AUTOMATIC SLICER 3/4HP - AUTOMATIC ONLY AND STAINLESS STEEL BODY -  SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000264 SPHERE 1/4 By the each
001-000302 SIX SIDED SCREW UNC1/4 By the each
001-000841 BELT Z 700 By the each
001-000884 BALL BEARING 6000 By the each
001-002186 WIRE PASSER MOLDE 0922231 By the each
001-006602 RETAINER 00726BR By the each
001-011860 BEARING 6003 By the each
001-012130 INSULATING TERM. EF-4228 By the each
001-015695 RUBBER FOOT WITH SCREW By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-027294 SCREW NUT DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-027308 WASHER L.A8,4 ZB By the each
001-030830 SCREW M6X16 DIN 912 By the each
001-030848 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-030996 SCREW NUT M6 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-031151 RING 10X1 DIN 471 By the each
001-032034 SPHERE PROTECTION RUBBER By the each
001-036552 SHARPENING STONE 39X7X6,2-CA100 By the each
001-039608 RING 5 DIN 6799 By the each
001-039888 SCREW M6X16 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-046795 SCREW 6X20 By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-087386 SCREW M10X30 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-090085 SCREW M8X40 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-090930 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-091022 CORD3X1MM2 WITH B TYPE PLUG 2PC1PR By the each
001-091979 SCREW M5X10 DIN 84 INOX By the each
001-091987 SCREW M4X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-091995 SCREW M3X5 DIN 963 INOX By the each
001-092142 PIN 12 WHITE By the each
001-092150 SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-100439 REED SWITCH NF SM1002 By the each
001-100455 ENCAPSULATED MAGNET SM1000 By the each
001-123439 NUT M10 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-123510 SCREW M4X6 DIN 913 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124036 WASHER P.B8 DIN 127 ZB By the each
001-124427 WASHER L.A6,4 125 INOX By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124486 NUT M6 DIN 934 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124613 WASHER P. B8 DIN 127 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-130826 SCREW M6X20 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-134392 SCREW M8X30 By the each
001-135666 KEY/MOTOR CONNECTION WIRE By the each
001-137138 RING 35X1,5 DIN 472 By the each
001-137570 STICKER CLIP By the each
001-138215 ON/OFF SWITCH 30223 By the each
001-138410 SCREW M5X10 DIN 963 S/S By the each
001-144630 SCREW M4X10 By the each
001-144657 SCREW M8X25 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-145734 RING 42X1,75 By the each
001-148512 LITTLE KEY SQUARE.6,35X23,5 By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-167347 WASHER P. B6 DIN 127 ZB By the each
001-167983 WASHER L.A4,3 By the each
001-171816 WASHER L.A3,2 DIN 125 S/S By the each
001-173533 BUCH DRY MET 15X17X15 By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-178454 SCREW M6X12 DIN 916 FOSF. By the each
001-178551 MEGA BELT - TB2-345 By the each
001-179140 FLAT CUT DISC 300 By the each
001-184314 STOP DIAM. 6,5X12MM FF By the each
001-184500 CONTACTOR 110V 50/60HZ - PA-7 By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-185744 RING 17X1 DIN 471 FOSF. By the each
001-190918 NUT M4 DIN 1587 By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-200816 LABEL ´┐Ż´┐ŻPER US DEPT OF LABOR´┐Ż´┐Ż By the each
001-201944 WASHER L. A5,3 DIN 125 STAINLESS By the each
001-204862 BEARING 6004 DDU By the each
001-210935 SCREW M5X12 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-216402 SCREW M8X8 DIN 916 FOSF. By the each
001-217298 BALL BEARING 608 Z By the each
001-217719 SCREW M6X16 DIN 963 By the each
001-219088 RING 8X0,8 DIN 471 FOSF By the each
001-229989 SCREW M5X8 DIN 7985 By the each
001-234400 SCREW M4X16 By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-256579 KEY WAY 4.76X25 By the each
001-269484 DISC MOVED PULLEY By the each
001-269506 CUT REGULATOR (WASHED) By the each
001-269530 REGULATING HANDLE By the each
001-269549 PUSHER By the each
001-269557 PUSHER By the each
001-269565 MOVABLE TABLE SHAFT By the each
001-269581 REGULATOR BUSHING By the each
001-269590 CHANNELED SHAFT (HALF-MOON SHAPE) By the each
001-269638 LOWER SUPPORT MOVABLE TABLE By the each
001-269646 PROTECAO FRONTAL DO DISCO By the each
001-269662 BRACO DO EMPURRADOR By the each
001-269700 CENTRAL SHAFT By the each
001-269719 MOVED PULLEY SEPARATOR By the each
001-269794 MOVABLE TABLE GUIDE BAR By the each
001-269816 SHAFT SUPPORT By the each
001-269824 PROTECTOR SHAFT By the each
001-269883 COMPLETE REGULATING HANDLE By the each
001-269913 COMPLETE DISC FRONT PROTECTION By the each
001-269948 COROA Z-30 M-3 By the each
001-270059 COMPLETE CUT REGULATOR By the each
001-270067 BASE SET By the each
001-270091 DRYMET BUSH 3/8X15/32X1/2 By the each
001-270105 COMPLETE PUSHER By the each
001-270113 HOUSING SET By the each
001-270458 BOTTOM CLOSURE By the each
001-270466 HANDLE W/ ROD M8X140 ZB By the each
001-272183 LATERAL REGULATOR By the each
001-272191 HANDLE WITH STEM M6X10 ZB By the each
001-272361 ASSEMBLED DRIVEN PULLEY By the each
001-272590 HANDLE W/ INTERNAL THREAD.M8X15 ZB By the each
001-272680 SHARPENER BUSHING By the each
001-272698 KNIFE SHARPENER By the each
001-272701 SHARPENER BODY By the each
001-272710 SHARPENER SPRING By the each
001-272728 SHARPENER SHAFT By the each
001-272736 SHARPENER PUSHER By the each
001-272744 FINISHING SHARPENER By the each
001-272922 KNIFE GUARD By the each
001-272965 SCREW M5X16 DIN 965 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-273309 BUCHA DRY-MET 20x23x20 By the each
001-276847 MOVING PULLEY (PRIMER) By the each
001-276855 MOVED PULLEY By the each
001-276910 EIXO SEM-FIM By the each
001-281743 SUPOR. DA TRANSM.(BRANCO) By the each
001-281751 COMPLETE REDUCTOR By the each
001-281824 REDUCTOR CENTRAL SHAFT By the each
001-282120 SHAFT FOR 2 BEARINGS By the each
001-283142 PROTECTIVE DISC SPRING By the each
001-286168 SHAFT FOR 1 BEARING By the each
001-286230 PUSHER BACKBOARD By the each
001-290360 SCREW M4X35 DIN 965 STAINLESS By the each
001-293016 REGULATING PIN By the each
001-293130 SCRAPER By the each
001-293423 MANIPULO DO EMPURRADOR By the each
001-294497 CS MESA MOVEL By the each
001-294780 PUSHER SHAFT By the each
001-294799 FIXATION SHEET SET By the each
001-294845 MOTOR SUPPORT SET (WHITE) By the each
001-295027 REGULATOR GUIDE SUPPORT W/BUSHING By the each
001-295035 LONG ARM SET (WHITE) By the each
001-295043 SHORT ARM SET (WHITE) By the each
001-295388 HUBBER COVER By the each
001-299090 GRINDSTONE CLOSURE SHEET By the each
001-299235 GRADUATED LABEL 0 TO 15MM By the each
001-299723 LOCKER SHAFT By the each
001-299731 BRASS BUSHING By the each
001-299740 PRENDEDOR COMPLETO By the each
001-299758 PINO PONTIAGUDO By the each
001-299820 SMALL LATERAL REGULATOR By the each
001-299898 RED SWITCH FIXATION SHEET By the each
001-299928 HANDLE W/ EXT. THREAD M6X15 By the each
001-300870 PRENDEDOR C/ESTANHO By the each
001-300896 FIXATION RING SET (GREY) By the each
001-302198 MACHINED REGULATING TABLE BACKBOARD SHEET By the each
001-302538 SCRAPPING RING MOD.AS5(REF.VEDABRAS 15) By the each
001-307505 REDUCTION LOCK RING (WHITE) By the each
001-307530 PIN DIAM.3X13 By the each
001-308544 MOTOR 0,75CV 60HZ By the each
001-312649 MICRO INT.15A 40108 A4E3Q 120 GRAUS By the each
001-316245 HOUSING SET By the each
001-316261 UPPER CENTRAL SHAFT (PRIMER) By the each
001-316288 HANDLE WITH BAR M8X75MM By the each
001-316512 COVERING DIAM.35X8MM By the each
001-324043 M10 STAINLESS STEEL HANDLE By the each
001-326500 SCREW M10X35 DIN 916 PHOSPHATIZED By the each
001-328979 LOCKER (WASHED) By the each
001-328995 CARRIAGE SHAFT By the each
001-329002 SIDE REGULATOR SHAFT By the each
001-329088 STOP By the each
001-330043 PLUS CARRIAGE By the each
001-331007 COMPLETE FASTENER By the each
001-331058 COMPLETE SIDE REGULATOR By the each
001-331813 RING 26X1,2 DIN 472 By the each
001-333158 REGULATOR REINFORCEMENT By the each
001-333204 PLUS REGULATOR CHANNELED SHAFT By the each
001-333212 PLUS MOVED PULLEY (PRIMER) By the each
001-333271 PLUS REGULATOR SUPPORT By the each
001-335282 COMPLETE ADJUST KNOB By the each
001-335290 REGULATOR GUIDE SUPPORT W/BUSHING By the each
001-337277 SCREW M6X20 DIN 916 PHOSPHATIZED By the each
001-337960 FLEETWOOD LABEL 145MM By the each
001-341568 FRONT PROTECTION SET By the each
001-373052 LUBRICATION LABEL By the each
001-415731 SUPPORT PIN By the each
001-449075 FOOT W/ SUCK M8X25 By the each
001-449490 BEARING 6004 ZZ HCH OR NSK By the each
001-449504 BEARING 6003 HCH OR NSK By the each
001-483613 REDUCER HD QGA-040 By the each
001-483788 BUCHA EGB 20x25 P10 By the each
001-489794 EIXO DO AFIADOR By the each
001-523720 NUT M8 By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
004-MCI-V2-1 BACK COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-10 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-11 WASHER By the each
004-MCI-V2-12 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-13 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-14 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-15 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-16 LEFT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-17 TOP COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-18 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-19 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-2 DRAINAGE CHANNEL By the each
004-MCI-V2-20 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-21 MACHINE FRAME By the each
004-MCI-V2-22 POWER SWITCH By the each
004-MCI-V2-23 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-24 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-25 AUXILIARY ROLLER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-26 MAIN PRESSING ROLLER By the each
004-MCI-V2-27 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-28 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-29 RIGHT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-3 PRESSING PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-30 BEARING 180304G By the each
004-MCI-V2-31 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-32 GEAR Z=72D24 By the each
004-MCI-V2-33 RIGHT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-34 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-35 DECELERATING SHAFT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-36 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-37 PLUG By the each
004-MCI-V2-38 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-39 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-4 UPPER PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-40 BEARING SEAT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-41 BEARING 180204G By the each
004-MCI-V2-42 DECELARATING SHAFT II By the each
004-MCI-V2-43 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-44 GEAR Z=72 D18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-45 GEAR 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-46 BEARING SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-47 BIG BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-48 BELT A850 By the each
004-MCI-V2-49 SMALL BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-5 AUXILIARY ROLLER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-50 SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-51 MOTOR 220V 550W By the each
004-MCI-V2-52 MOTOR SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-53 FEED PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-54 FILTER TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-55 SUPPORTING RACK By the each
004-MCI-V2-56 JUICE TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-57 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-58 SHAFT PLUG CAP By the each
004-MCI-V2-59 BEARING 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-6 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-7 LEFT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-8 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-9 BEARING COVER I By the each