Spare Parts

LAR-4MBS 1 gal FOOD BLENDER 3,500 RPM 1/2 HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD

LAR-4MBS - 1 gal FOOD BLENDER 3,500 RPM 1/2 HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000477 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 120mm By the each
001-002690 WASHER L 1/4 By the each
001-005444 SCREW 1/4��X5/8�� By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-031887 ALLEN SCREW M6X8 By the each
001-032247 SCREW B.3,5X16 DIN By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-091022 CORD3X1MM2 WITH B TYPE PLUG 2PC1PR By the each
001-091677 BEARING SEAL RING LAR-15/25 By the each
001-091928 CABLE HOLDER BLACK FC PG 7 By the each
001-124699 CLAMP K22-LM(T-80I) By the each
001-137375 GROUND WIRE CONNECTION By the each
001-138215 ON/OFF SWITCH 30223 By the each
001-141755 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-146242 VRING 16,5X10,5X5,5 By the each
001-146501 CENTRAL BEARING W/ BUSH By the each
001-146536 LOWER NUT M22X1,5 By the each
001-146544 FIBER WASHER 20X13X0,7 By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-174564 LAR 15 COVER By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-178900 PRENSA CB.PG13,5 LONGA/PRETO+PCA C/RE By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-190586 FINISHING NUT M10X1,25RE LA.NI By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-200816 LABEL ��PER US DEPT OF LABOR�� By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-293458 HASTE ROSC.M4x245 ZINC. By the each
001-295388 HUBBER COVER By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-315257 MOTOR 0,5CV 60HZ By the each
001-318000 NUT M4 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-319120 MOTOR BEARER FLANGE LAR By the each
001-331732 SCREW B.4,5X20 FOR PLASTIC FLANGE By the each
001-331856 SCREW B.3,5X19 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-346861 MAINTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-363669 SCREW B.3,5X10 ZB PLAST.C/P By the each
001-399744 CUP FLANGE (BLACK) By the each
001-399817 LID 04 (FE006-107) By the each
001-407534 OVER-LID MB - LAR-15PMB By the each
001-407658 LAR CUP FLANGE (BLACK) By the each
001-408301 BLADE SET (MB - SEAMLESS CUP) By the each
001-408492 CS CUP LAR-04MB By the each
001-432229 COMPLETE CUTTING UNIT By the each
001-432245 CENTRAL SHAFT LAR/LS-4TO10MB By the each
001-434892 CENTRAL COUPLING By the each
001-435147 BASE By the each
001-435198 ��N�� LINE GABINET By the each
001-435732 BASE CLOSURE By the each
001-448427 FOOT By the each
001-453285 O RING SEAL 14,0X2,50 By the each
001-456888 CLUTCH By the each
001-465062 O RING SEAL 13,87X3,53 By the each
001-467170 COMPLETE CUP LAR-04MB By the each
001-483095 EARTH-WIRE CORD 1,5X250X400MM WITH POSITIVE TERMINAL By the each
001-483109 EARTH-WIRE CORD 1,5X250X400 By the each
001-487180 COMPLETE CUP LAR-04MB By the each
001-487198 LAR-04MB CUP SET By the each
001-506656 MANTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-530220 ROD M4X245 WITH LIMITER 7MM By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each