Spare Parts

SKGE MEAT AND BONE SAW 124 BLADE 2 HP 220V/60HZ/1 ETL - SKYFOOD

SKGE - MEAT AND BONE SAW 124 BLADE 2 HP 220V/60HZ/1 ETL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-001058 RING 20X1,2 DIN 471 By the each
001-001678 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 145mm By the each
001-004359 CLIP - MSL By the each
001-007412 SEAL 01604BR - RQ-150 By the each
001-008729 BELT A 33 By the each
001-011371 TERMINAL By the each
001-013625 SCREW M4X10 By the each
001-023132 COVER By the each
001-027286 PFS M8x25 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-027294 SCREW NUT DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-027308 WASHER L.A8,4 ZB By the each
001-030902 PRESSION RIVET AD-429-S By the each
001-031968 SCREW M8X10 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-037923 DOOR KNOB 1/4�� CRW By the each
001-037931 SCREW M8X30 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-038563 SCREW M6X16 DIN 916 By the each
001-040010 SCREW M8X20 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-044741 SCREW M8X20 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-085740 PFS M8x30 DIN 916 FOSF. By the each
001-087386 SCREW M10X30 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-087793 SCREW M6X20 DIN 965 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-091979 SCREW M5X10 DIN 84 INOX By the each
001-091987 SCREW M4X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-092150 SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-093386 WASHER L.A10,5 ZB By the each
001-104710 NUT M5 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-107891 EMERGENCY LABEL E/I/P By the each
001-109754 LARGE RUBBER RING By the each
001-123420 SCREW M10X20 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-123439 NUT M10 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-123463 SCREW M10X30 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-123471 WASHER L.A10,5 INOX By the each
001-123501 NUT M10 DIN 934 SS By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124486 NUT M6 DIN 934 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124559 SCREW M8X20 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-124567 PFS M10x25 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124699 CLAMP K22-LM(T-80I) By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-125563 ENCOSTO SK (BRANCO) By the each
001-126128 MOTOR PULLEY SK/SKL By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-130699 KNOB FOR SHIELD By the each
001-132381 SCREW M8X16 By the each
001-133612 SCREW FRD UNC1/4��X1/2�� RTIN By the each
001-134392 SCREW M8X30 By the each
001-134589 RESIDUE TRAY 522 By the each
001-136751 MANIPULO DO PRENDEDOR By the each
001-137596 SCREW M6X10 DIN 933 By the each
001-137731 WASHER L 1/2 By the each
001-141836 DRIVEN PULLY SKG/SKGL By the each
001-148024 RING 25X1,2 DIN 471 UM By the each
001-166391 SCREW M8X30 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-173533 BUCH DRY MET 15X17X15 By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-190594 SCREW M8X16 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-200328 REED SWITCH By the each
001-200336 ENCAPSULATED MAGNET By the each
001-201944 WASHER L. A5,3 DIN 125 STAINLESS By the each
001-209112 MAGNET DIAM.8X4MM By the each
001-210811 SCREW M5X10 DIN 933 SS By the each
001-216399 PFS M3x6 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-218650 POLIA MOTORA SKG/SKLG 3CV By the each
001-222003 NUT M6 DIN 1587 STAINLESS By the each
001-224669 BELT A 43 By the each
001-225746 ELASTIC PIN 8X60 By the each
001-225754 ELASTIC PIN 5X60 By the each
001-225762 INFERIOR BEARING SKLG By the each
001-229962 SCREW M5X6 DIN 84 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-229989 SCREW M5X8 DIN 7985 By the each
001-234060 KNOB M12X154MM - SI-282HD By the each
001-237396 PFS M4x10 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-238449 KNOB WITH BAR M8-50 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-248428 WASHER M8 DIN 1587 By the each
001-250724 CONTACTOR CWM18.10 220V 50/60 By the each
001-262285 ON / OFF SWITCH By the each
001-266132 BOTAO EMER.IMPULSO 1NF By the each
001-291803 CHAPA ARTICULACAO GR By the each
001-291811 CHAPA ARTICULACAO PQ By the each
001-292605 VENEZIANA 25x5x100 By the each
001-292869 PULLEY By the each
001-298239 EMERGENCY BUTTON PROTECTOR By the each
001-310204 HANDLE W/STEM M8X12MM STAINLESS STEEL
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-319210 BLADE 3/4��X4SKA6-3150 By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-324337 PFS M4x8 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-326291 THERMAL PROTECTION (PROTECTOR) By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-331619 LABEL TERMO PROTECTION By the each
001-331708 LABEL ATTENTION GROUND WIRE By the each
001-333034 LABEL ATTENTION CAUTION ENG/FRE By the each
001-333050 ATTENTION TAG 110/220/380V UN. PC By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-336173 PINO ARRASTE MESA MOVEL By the each
001-338664 LOWER WHEEL - VARNISHED By the each
001-357383 CB.3x2,1mm2 SJx2m CERTIF. By the each
001-357405 CABLE 3X3, 3MM2 SJX2M CERTIF By the each
001-360759 PLUG AMERICANO CERT.20A 250V (1X991) By the each
001-363030 PE 7/8��TB.Q.40 APOIO ANTI-DERRAPANTE By the each
001-365467 V-RING 55X24X8 By the each
001-365580 SUPERIOR WHEEL WASHER By the each
001-369187 PROT.ESPIRAL 1/2x600mm By the each
001-369586 ETIQ.ETL LISTED By the each
001-375985 MANCAL INFERIOR (CINZA) By the each
001-376418 COMPLETE LOWER BEARING By the each
001-378810 PFS M3x8 DIN 965 INOX By the each
001-390801 ROL 6004 Z DIN 625 NSK/TK By the each
001-397180 WHEEL LID By the each
001-403156 WHEEL SCRAPPER PLUG By the each
001-406406 EMERGENCY BUTTON W/LOCK 2NF By the each
001-406422 SI-315HD SWITCH ON/OFF By the each
001-406457 APBD SWITCH PROTECTION By the each
001-421120 BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-425575 EIXO TRAVA DA PORTA By the each
001-427039 APOIO DIANTEIRO MESA FIXA By the each
001-427152 PINO TRAVA DA MESA FIXA By the each
001-427284 CJ REGULADOR DE CORTE By the each
001-427365 ROD SI-315HD By the each
001-428078 BLADE GUIDE HOLDER By the each
001-428833 SUPORTE DO SENSOR By the each
001-429007 BEARING 6305 DDU FAG/NSK By the each
001-429015 RING 62X2 DIN 472 By the each
001-429570 CUT REGULATOR ASSEMBLY By the each
001-430250 APOIO TRASEIRO MESA FIXA By the each
001-430331 GUIA DO RASPADOR By the each
001-430340 SCRAPPER By the each
001-430471 COMPLETE WHEEL SCRAPPER By the each
001-430480 COMPLETE BLADE SCRAPPER By the each
001-433756 COMPLETE UPPER WHEEL By the each
001-434108 EIXO VOLANTE SUPERIOR By the each
001-434302 UPPER WHEEL 400MM (VARNISHED) By the each
001-436828 PFS M3x20 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-444243 SUPORTE DA BANDEJA By the each
001-451630 SUPORTE SI-315HD-N By the each
001-451681 MOTOR 2CV 60HZ MONOF.W By the each
001-455369 PFS M3x12 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-467650 CS EIXO DOS ROLETES By the each
001-467669 BATENTE DA MESA MOVEL By the each
001-484270 SUPORTE DO EMPURRADOR By the each
001-484288 PROTECAO GUIA LAMINA I.430 By the each
001-484296 COMPLETE BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-486116 CS EMPURRADOR 315 By the each
001-486167 EIXO EMPURRADOR VERTICAL By the each
001-490571 FIXADOR PARA CABO By the each
001-494585 BATENTE M6 By the each
001-494593 TRAVA DA MESA By the each
001-507334 CS ESTRUTURA (CINZA) By the each
001-507415 CS PORTA INFERIOR (CINZA) By the each
001-507431 CS GABINETE (CINZA) By the each
001-507466 STRETCHER SET By the each
001-507520 CS PORTA SUPERIOR (CINZA) By the each
001-507547 CHAPA FECHAMENTO TS By the each
001-507555 CHAPA DE FECHAMENTO (CINZA) By the each
001-507563 FECHAMENTO DO GABINETE (CINZA) By the each
001-507598 CS CAVALETE (CINZA) By the each
001-507792 TABLE BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-507938 TUBO PASSAGEM CABOS By the each
001-507970 PARAFUSO DE NYLON By the each
001-507997 ELECTRIC BOX SET By the each
001-508098 ELECTRIC CASE CLOSING By the each
001-508101 FECHAMENTO DA COLUNA By the each
001-508195 PASSADOR FIO GR. 19x31,8mm By the each
001-513288 PRENSA CB.HSK-K PG07 (C209070115) By the each
001-513296 SUPORTE DO SENSOR By the each
001-517127 CUT REGULATOR SET By the each
001-517135 COMPLETE CUT REGULATOR By the each
001-517291 STRUCTURE SET By the each
001-517321 CS GABINETE By the each
001-517356 PCA M3 DIN 1587 INOX By the each
001-517364 FECHAMENTO DA COLUNA By the each
001-517372 ESPACADOR DO ATUADOR By the each
001-517380 CHAPA ARRUELA ATUADOR By the each
001-517399 PFS M4x16 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-517577 CS PROTECAO LAMINA SI-315HD By the each
001-517593 UPPER DOOR CS By the each
001-517607 LOWER DOOR CS By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
004-MCI-V2-1 BACK COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-10 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-11 WASHER By the each
004-MCI-V2-12 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-13 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-14 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-15 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-16 LEFT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-17 TOP COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-18 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-19 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-2 DRAINAGE CHANNEL By the each
004-MCI-V2-20 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-21 MACHINE FRAME By the each
004-MCI-V2-22 POWER SWITCH By the each
004-MCI-V2-23 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-24 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-25 AUXILIARY ROLLER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-26 MAIN PRESSING ROLLER By the each
004-MCI-V2-27 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-28 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-29 RIGHT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-3 PRESSING PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-30 BEARING 180304G By the each
004-MCI-V2-31 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-32 GEAR Z=72D24 By the each
004-MCI-V2-33 RIGHT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-34 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-35 DECELERATING SHAFT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-36 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-37 PLUG By the each
004-MCI-V2-38 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-39 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-4 UPPER PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-40 BEARING SEAT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-41 BEARING 180204G By the each
004-MCI-V2-42 DECELARATING SHAFT II By the each
004-MCI-V2-43 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-44 GEAR Z=72 D18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-45 GEAR 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-46 BEARING SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-47 BIG BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-48 BELT A850 By the each
004-MCI-V2-49 SMALL BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-5 AUXILIARY ROLLER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-50 SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-51 MOTOR 220V 550W By the each
004-MCI-V2-52 MOTOR SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-53 FEED PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-54 FILTER TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-55 SUPPORTING RACK By the each
004-MCI-V2-56 JUICE TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-57 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-58 SHAFT PLUG CAP By the each
004-MCI-V2-59 BEARING 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-6 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-7 LEFT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-8 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-9 BEARING COVER I By the each