Spare Parts

SI-282HDE-2 HEAVY DUTY MEAT AND BONE SAW 111 BLADE 2 HP 220/60/3 - STAINLESS STEEL BODY - ETL - SKYFOOD

SI-282HDE-2 - HEAVY DUTY MEAT AND BONE SAW 111 BLADE 2 HP 220/60/3 - STAINLESS STEEL BODY - ETL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-001058 RING 20X1,2 DIN 471 By the each
001-001678 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 145mm By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-004359 CLIP - MSL By the each
001-007412 SEAL 01604BR - RQ-150 By the each
001-008729 BELT A 33 By the each
001-016616 SPHERE WITH HOLE 1/2�� By the each
001-023132 COVER By the each
001-030902 PRESSION RIVET AD-429-S By the each
001-032832 TERM. PRE-INSUL.AN-2434 By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-038563 SCREW M6X16 DIN 916 By the each
001-040010 SCREW M8X20 By the each
001-091979 SCREW M5X10 DIN 84 INOX By the each
001-091987 SCREW M4X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-092053 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-092150 SCREW M5X10 DIN 912 S/S By the each
001-109754 LARGE RUBBER RING By the each
001-123447 RING 12X1 DIN 471 By the each
001-123455 COMPLETE KNOB FOR SK DOOR By the each
001-123471 WASHER L.A10,5 INOX By the each
001-123501 NUT M10 DIN 934 SS By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124346 PFS M10x20 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-124427 WASHER L.A6,4 125 INOX By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124486 NUT M6 DIN 934 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124559 SCREW M8X20 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-126128 MOTOR PULLEY SK/SKL By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-130699 KNOB FOR SHIELD By the each
001-136751 MANIPULO DO PRENDEDOR By the each
001-137596 SCREW M6X10 DIN 933 By the each
001-137731 WASHER L 1/2 By the each
001-144657 SCREW M8X25 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-148024 RING 25X1,2 DIN 471 UM By the each
001-172073 PFS M8x60 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-173533 BUCH DRY MET 15X17X15 By the each
001-176125 NUT N M8 DIN 985 ZB By the each
001-178454 SCREW M6X12 DIN 916 FOSF. By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-185159 SCREW M6X10 DIN 7985 SS By the each
001-200328 REED SWITCH By the each
001-201944 WASHER L. A5,3 DIN 125 STAINLESS By the each
001-209112 MAGNET DIAM.8X4MM By the each
001-216399 PFS M3x6 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-225746 ELASTIC PIN 8X60 By the each
001-225754 ELASTIC PIN 5X60 By the each
001-225762 INFERIOR BEARING SKLG By the each
001-229962 SCREW M5X6 DIN 84 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-234060 KNOB M12X154MM - SI-282HD By the each
001-238449 KNOB WITH BAR M8-50 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-248428 WASHER M8 DIN 1587 By the each
001-248924 STAINLESS STEEL SCREW By the each
001-250724 CONTACTOR CWM18.10 220V 50/60 By the each
001-264407 CHAVETA 8x7x50 By the each
001-272965 SCREW M5X16 DIN 965 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-285811 BEARING DDU By the each
001-291803 CHAPA ARTICULACAO GR By the each
001-291811 CHAPA ARTICULACAO PQ By the each
001-292605 VENEZIANA 25x5x100 By the each
001-292869 PULLEY By the each
001-293814 FOOT M10X30 By the each
001-310204 HANDLE W/STEM M8X12MM STAINLESS STEEL
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-316970 LOWER ASSEMBLY (GREY) By the each
001-317020 COMPLETE LOWER BEARING By the each
001-319228 BLADE 3/4��X4SKA6-2820 By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-320307 CHAPA ENCOSTO MANCAL By the each
001-326291 THERMAL PROTECTION (PROTECTOR) By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-331619 LABEL TERMO PROTECTION By the each
001-331708 LABEL ATTENTION GROUND WIRE By the each
001-333034 LABEL ATTENTION CAUTION ENG/FRE By the each
001-333050 ATTENTION TAG 110/220/380V UN. PC By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-333603 ARRUELA DIAM.30xDIAM.8,5 By the each
001-336173 PINO ARRASTE MESA MOVEL By the each
001-338656 LOWER WHEEL DIAM.350 By the each
001-365467 V-RING 55X24X8 By the each
001-365580 SUPERIOR WHEEL WASHER By the each
001-369586 ETIQ.ETL LISTED By the each
001-378810 PFS M3x8 DIN 965 INOX By the each
001-390801 ROL 6004 Z DIN 625 NSK/TK By the each
001-393169 ETIQ.SENTIDO DE TRABALHO By the each
001-397121 SPACER 3,0MM By the each
001-397180 WHEEL LID By the each
001-403156 WHEEL SCRAPPER PLUG By the each
001-406406 EMERGENCY BUTTON W/LOCK 2NF By the each
001-406430 ETIQUETA EMERGENCIA APE (10045238) By the each
001-406937 SWITCH IEC 60715 By the each
001-407364 SCREW M8X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-421120 BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-426342 CHAPA DE FECHAMENTO By the each
001-427039 APOIO DIANTEIRO MESA FIXA By the each
001-427152 PINO TRAVA DA MESA FIXA By the each
001-427365 ROD SI-315HD By the each
001-428078 BLADE GUIDE HOLDER By the each
001-429007 BEARING 6305 DDU FAG/NSK By the each
001-429015 RING 62X2 DIN 472 By the each
001-429570 CUT REGULATOR ASSEMBLY By the each
001-430250 APOIO TRASEIRO MESA FIXA By the each
001-430331 GUIA DO RASPADOR By the each
001-430340 SCRAPPER By the each
001-430447 ETIQUETA LIGACAO 220V TRIFASICO By the each
001-430471 COMPLETE WHEEL SCRAPPER By the each
001-430480 COMPLETE BLADE SCRAPPER By the each
001-430617 BORNE PFS BTWP2,5-CZ 2,5mm2 (10261734 By the each
001-430625 BORNE PFS TERRA BTWP2,5T 2,5mm2(10261 By the each
001-433748 VOLANTE SUPERIOR 350mm (VERNIZ) By the each
001-434094 COMPLETE UPPER WHEEL 350MM By the each
001-435139 SUPERIOR UPPER SHAFT By the each
001-436968 MANCAL DO ESTICADOR By the each
001-436976 CS ESTICADOR By the each
001-451630 SUPORTE SI-315HD-N By the each
001-451711 MOTOR 2CV 60HZ TRIF.W By the each
001-453447 CS BASE By the each
001-454052 CS CALHA DO EMPURRADOR By the each
001-455237 FECHAMENTO DO GABINETE By the each
001-457396 PFS M8x135 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-458805 POLIA MOVIDA (LAVADA) By the each
001-470260 ANEL DE APOIO P/CHAVE By the each
001-478440 SUPORTE DO MOTOR (CINZA) By the each
001-478849 BASE P/CONTATORA 108mm C/FURO By the each
001-481033 CAIXA DE LIGACAO TRIF.CER By the each
001-484270 SUPORTE DO EMPURRADOR By the each
001-484288 PROTECAO GUIA LAMINA I.430 By the each
001-484296 COMPLETE BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-485578 LLAVE DUPLA ON/OFF SIN LED By the each
001-486167 EIXO EMPURRADOR VERTICAL By the each
001-490377 CS MESA FIXA By the each
001-490407 EIXO REGULADOR DE CORTE By the each
001-490466 REGULADOR DE CORTE COMPL. By the each
001-494585 BATENTE M6 By the each
001-494593 TRAVA DA MESA By the each
001-507261 CS ESTRUTURA By the each
001-507636 CHAPA FECHAMENTO By the each
001-507644 SUPORTE DO SENSOR By the each
001-507733 MOVABLE TABLE SET By the each
001-507792 TABLE BLADE GUIDE By the each
001-507849 CS GABINETE By the each
001-507865 CS PORTA INFERIOR By the each
001-507873 CS PORTA SUPERIOR By the each
001-507881 CS PROTECAO LAMINA SI-282 By the each
001-507903 CS EIXO DOS ROLETES By the each
001-507946 TUBO PASSAGEM CABOS By the each
001-507970 PARAFUSO DE NYLON By the each
001-507997 ELECTRIC BOX SET By the each
001-508098 ELECTRIC CASE CLOSING By the each
001-508101 FECHAMENTO DA COLUNA By the each
001-511382 EIXO INFERIOR By the each
001-511412 RETAINER 01048BR By the each
001-512044 BUCHA DO VOLANTE By the each
001-513415 PINO GUIA 10x60 DIN 7 h8 TEMPERADO By the each
001-513563 MANCAL INFERIOR 282 COMPLETO By the each
001-513571 MANCAL INFERIOR 282 By the each
001-513580 POLIA MOVIDA (PRIMER) By the each
001-513733 BIGGER STRAP By the each
001-513806 VOLANTE INFERIOR 350mm (VERNIZ) By the each
001-514349 VOLANTE INFERIOR(VERNIZ) By the each
001-518824 PFS M8x80mm DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
004-MCI-V2-1 BACK COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-10 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-11 WASHER By the each
004-MCI-V2-12 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-13 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-14 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-15 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-16 LEFT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-17 TOP COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-18 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-19 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-2 DRAINAGE CHANNEL By the each
004-MCI-V2-20 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-21 MACHINE FRAME By the each
004-MCI-V2-22 POWER SWITCH By the each
004-MCI-V2-23 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-24 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-25 AUXILIARY ROLLER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-26 MAIN PRESSING ROLLER By the each
004-MCI-V2-27 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-28 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-29 RIGHT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-3 PRESSING PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-30 BEARING 180304G By the each
004-MCI-V2-31 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-32 GEAR Z=72D24 By the each
004-MCI-V2-33 RIGHT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-34 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-35 DECELERATING SHAFT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-36 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-37 PLUG By the each
004-MCI-V2-38 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-39 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-4 UPPER PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-40 BEARING SEAT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-41 BEARING 180204G By the each
004-MCI-V2-42 DECELARATING SHAFT II By the each
004-MCI-V2-43 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-44 GEAR Z=72 D18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-45 GEAR 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-46 BEARING SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-47 BIG BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-48 BELT A850 By the each
004-MCI-V2-49 SMALL BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-5 AUXILIARY ROLLER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-50 SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-51 MOTOR 220V 550W By the each
004-MCI-V2-52 MOTOR SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-53 FEED PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-54 FILTER TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-55 SUPPORTING RACK By the each
004-MCI-V2-56 JUICE TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-57 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-58 SHAFT PLUG CAP By the each
004-MCI-V2-59 BEARING 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-6 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-7 LEFT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-8 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-9 BEARING COVER I By the each