Spare Parts

BMS SINGLE HEAD DRINK MIXER 500 W - SKYFOOD

BMS - SINGLE HEAD DRINK MIXER 
500 W - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-016390 SCREW M5X10 DIN 85 ZB By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-091030 CABLE 3X0,75MM By the each
001-104710 NUT M5 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-167983 WASHER L.A4,3 By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-217719 SCREW M6X16 DIN 963 By the each
001-224391 ON/OFF/ PULSE LABEL By the each
001-315672 SUPORTE DO COPO By the each
001-315842 MOTOR FITTING FLANGE By the each
001-316083 TURBO COOLER FITTING FLANGE By the each
001-316539 ETIQ.DE ACABAMENTO By the each
001-324337 SCREW M4X8 DIN 7985 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-342513 MOTOR 500W 50~60Hz 110V BMS (AMETEK) By the each
001-356190 STAINLESS STEEL CUP - BMS By the each
001-358258 NUT M5 DIN 1587 By the each
001-363090 UPPER LID BMS By the each
001-365130 PFS B.4,5x45 P/PLASTICO SEM FLANGE By the each
001-385727 TRANSPARENT MOLD SJ 5312 (STOP) By the each
001-433535 ON/OFF KEY LDP 16107 - LAR-04MB By the each
001-464120 MOTOR 500W 110V 50~60Hz C/CABO (AMETE By the each
001-484164 CORD EARTH-WIRE SET 1,5MM2X250MM By the each
001-523399 PCA M5 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-527262 FIO BRANCO 1mm2x150mm C/1 TERM. By the each
001-542393 LOGOTIPO SKYFOOD 68mm (POLICARBONATO By the each
001-609331 PRENSA CB.PG09 PRETO (CLCP09B) By the each
001-632376 BASE BMS (PINTADA) By the each
001-632384 CS COLUNA BMS By the each
001-637017 CUPULA BMS USINADA By the each
001-639125 KNIFE SPACER By the each
001-639133 KNIFE By the each
001-640026 LOWER KNIFE By the each