Spare Parts

LI-2.0 64 oz BAR BLENDER 18,000 RPM 1-peak HP - STAINLESS STEEL CONTAINER - SKYFOOD

LI-2.0 - 64 oz BAR BLENDER 18,000 RPM 1-peak HP - STAINLESS STEEL CONTAINER - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-010537 WASHER L 3/16´┐Ż´┐Ż ZB By the each
001-011371 TERMINAL By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-032832 TERM. PRE-INSUL.AN-2434 By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-091030 CABLE 3X0,75MM By the each
001-091952 ATTENTION RESTRICTIONS LABEL By the each
001-092835 V RING 11X7,5X4MM By the each
001-093068 MOTOR LI/T 110VCV066430020.1 By the each
001-098205 ELECTRICAL CABLE 0,75MM2X50 By the each
001-098329 MOTOR TAR 110V/50~60HZ WITH CABLE - LI-1,5-N By the each
001-160911 SCREW M4X16 ZA By the each
001-174840 LOWER KNIFE COUPLING SET - LIS-1,5-N By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-177172 COVER PLATE By the each
001-177202 INFERIOR COUPLING By the each
001-177385 SCREW 2,9X6,5 DIN 7982 IN By the each
001-186147 CUP LID LI By the each
001-186155 OVER LID By the each
001-186813 CENTRAL BEARING WITH BUSHING By the each
001-191710 KNIFE LI/LT By the each
001-191728 V┤RING 9,5X5,4X3,5MM By the each
001-191736 FIBER WASHER 12X6,5X0,5MM By the each
001-193585 FLEETWOOD LOGO 68MM By the each
001-200735 PRECAUTION LABEL LI/LT By the each
001-224391 ON/OFF/ PULSE LABEL By the each
001-237434 BEARING SEAL By the each
001-244708 CUSHION By the each
001-264768 FIO 1,5x200mm VERDE/AMARELO By the each
001-283258 UPPER COUPLING SET By the each
001-309567 MOTOR DAMPER By the each
001-309761 MOTOR BEARER LI/LT/LV By the each
001-311383 HOUSING By the each
001-314625 BASE RIM LOCK By the each
001-316148 CUP BASE By the each
001-316156 MOTOR SUPPORT By the each
001-316164 BASE RING LI/LT/LV By the each
001-317829 UPPER COUPLING By the each
001-318000 NUT M4 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-320242 DRAIN By the each
001-321141 ON/OFF SWITCH LDP 15A By the each
001-322326 COMPLETE CUP LI-02 By the each
001-322334 STAINLEES STEEL CUP 2L W/HANDLE By the each
001-331732 SCREW B.4,5X20 FOR PLASTIC FLANGE By the each
001-331740 PFS B.3,5x9,5 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-331848 LOCK RIVET AD-423 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-331856 SCREW B.3,5X19 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-334200 COMPLETE CENTRAL BEARING LI-1,5-N By the each
001-337323 LI/LT/LV RUBBER FOOT By the each
001-344427 UPPER FLANGE - MOTOR LI/LT By the each
001-349151 SCREW 3,5X25 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-360031 PFS M4x6 DIN 965 ZB (OBSOLETO) By the each
001-363650 SCREW M4X16 ZA TRI.PH By the each
001-363669 SCREW B.3,5X10 ZB PLAST.C/P By the each
001-363685 FEMALE TERMINAL 4,8X0,8 By the each
001-378216 RUBBER FEET LI/LV/LT By the each
001-421553 WHITE WIRE 1MM 2 X 350MM By the each
001-484164 CORD EARTH-WIRE SET 1,5MM2X250MM By the each
001-506656 MANTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-509000 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 68mm (POLICARBONATO By the each
001-542393 LOGOTIPO SKYFOOD 68mm (POLICARBONATO By the each