Spare Parts

MMS-50I MEAT MIXER 100 lb CAPACITY 1 HP - STAINLESS STEEL BODY - SKYFOOD

MMS-50I - MEAT MIXER 100 lb CAPACITY 1 HP -  STAINLESS STEEL BODY -  SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000302 SIX SIDED SCREW UNC1/4 By the each
001-000353 SCREW SEX UNC1/4��X1�� RTZB By the each
001-000370 NUT UNC 1/4�� ZB By the each
001-000388 WASHER L 1/2�� ZB By the each
001-000450 PRESSION RIVET AD-423-S By the each
001-000515 NUT SIX SIDED W 1/2 By the each
001-000868 SWITCH 14123 - A1B1E3Q - MMS-50I By the each
001-000914 SCREW ACC UNC1/4��X7/8�� RTF By the each
001-001007 WASHER L 1/4��X 1,6 ZB By the each
001-001015 WASHER L 3/8�� ZB By the each
001-001074 PCA SEX UNC 5/16�� ZB (OBSOLETO) By the each
001-001198 WASHER L 5/16�� ZB By the each
001-001228 SIX-SIDED SCREW UNC3/8X1.1/4 RTZB By the each
001-001678 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 145mm By the each
001-002186 WIRE PASSER MOLDE 0922231 By the each
001-002771 FIBER WASHER 1MM MMS/TSP By the each
001-002909 SCREW ASC UNC1/4��X1/2�� F By the each
001-005045 RIVET By the each
001-005444 SCREW 1/4��X5/8�� By the each
001-005479 RETAINER 00463BR By the each
001-009547 MOTOR 1CV 60Hz NORMAL W/K By the each
001-010448 SCREW UNIC 5/16X5/8 RTZB By the each
001-012130 INSULATING TERM. EF-4228 By the each
001-012475 BELT A 51 - MMS-50I By the each
001-012700 CHAIN MMS-50I By the each
001-013404 SMALL PLASTIC COVER By the each
001-016438 SPHERE WITH THREAD 3/8�� By the each
001-017906 PLAQUETA DE PERIGO By the each
001-018341 FIO 1,5x4000mm PRETO By the each
001-018449 ON/OFF LABEL By the each
001-027294 SCREW NUT DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-027308 WASHER L.A8,4 ZB By the each
001-029335 HINGE 22��SS W/HOLE.D.5MM By the each
001-030880 SCREW NUT M3 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-031380 BEARING By the each
001-031402 PFS M4x20 DIN 7985 ZB By the each
001-031968 SCREW M8X10 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-032174 MOVING PULLEY MMS-50I By the each
001-032298 BEARING FOR MMS By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-038628 MOVING GEAR Z-57 MMS-50I By the each
001-038652 MMS-50I TANK SHAFT By the each
001-038741 LATERAL ESQUERDA (C.MARTEL.) By the each
001-038750 LATERAL DIREITA (C.MARTEL.) By the each
001-038768 SUPPORT PIN 1/2X115MM W/Z By the each
001-038776 SUPORTE DO MOTOR MMS-50I By the each
001-038784 HAS.SUP.MOT.1/2x300mm C/Z By the each
001-038792 LEFT MIXING ARM - MMS-50I By the each
001-038806 RIGHT MIXING ARM - MMS-50I By the each
001-038814 CENTRAL MIXING ARM - MMS-50I By the each
001-038873 LOCK PIN MMS-50I By the each
001-038881 LOCK BEARING By the each
001-038890 LOCK SPRING By the each
001-038938 GEAR MMS-50 By the each
001-038954 CALHA BASCULANTE MMS-50I By the each
001-038970 GABINETE ESTRUTURA MMS-50I By the each
001-039012 GABINETE LATERAL MMS-50S By the each
001-039047 PUXADOR - MMS-50I By the each
001-039110 BALL BEARING COMP. 1205 By the each
001-039136 LINEAR GREASE BOX M.6 By the each
001-039268 MOTOR PULLEY MMS-50I By the each
001-039276 MOTOR 0,5CV 60Hz K NORMAL By the each
001-042145 BOWL LEVER By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-043966 SEXTAVATED SCREW UNC5/16��X5/8 RTIN By the each
001-044741 SCREW M8X20 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-045799 CORD PMC M8 COMPLETE By the each
001-046973 CABLE 3X1MM2 By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-056294 WASHER L.A. 15 DIN 125 ZB By the each
001-082627 LOCK ASSEMBLY MMS-50I By the each
001-082635 LEFT TANK BEARING COMPLETE MMS By the each
001-082643 RIGHT TANK BEARING COMPLETE MMS By the each
001-092053 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-095516 CORD 3X2.5MM2 By the each
001-099627 COMPLETE TANK LID By the each
001-099635 MMS-50I LID By the each
001-100188 CHAPA PROTECAO DA CHAVE By the each
001-100587 SWITCH MG-2607IR/E3 By the each
001-101249 COVER HANDLE By the each
001-102296 SIDE CLOSING MMS-50I By the each
001-104710 NUT M5 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-105619 CH.EL.14227 A1B1E3Q C/CAP By the each
001-106011 SWITCH PROTECTOR By the each
001-106020 ELECTRONIC SWITCH 14227 A1B1E3Q By the each
001-106070 TANQUE MMS-50I/S By the each
001-106402 CHAVE L/D MG-2607IR FUR. By the each
001-123390 ATTENTION LABLE. By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124559 SCREW M8X20 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-132381 SCREW M8X16 By the each
001-137723 NUT SEX. W 1/2�� STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-138410 SCREW M5X10 DIN 963 S/S By the each
001-143359 SIX SIDED NUT 1/4�� STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-174491 REINFORCED HOOP M8 RF.1500 By the each
001-174505 SIDE HOUSING (C. MART) By the each
001-174521 REFORCO GABINETE LATERAL MMS-50I/S By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-190594 SCREW M8X16 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-195316 O By the each
001-200816 LABEL ��PER US DEPT OF LABOR�� By the each
001-201944 WASHER L. A5,3 DIN 125 STAINLESS By the each
001-204226 PFS M3x20 DIN 7985 ZB By the each
001-223662 MOTOR SUPPORT 1CV(W/HUMMER) By the each
001-223808 POLIA MOTORA (PRIMER) By the each
001-234524 BELT A 50 By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-282537 SCREW M4X8 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-286257 MOTOR 1HP 60HZ By the each
001-286907 MOTOR 1CV 60HZ K ***** REPLACED BY 001-286257 ***** By the each
001-295388 HUBBER COVER By the each
001-304735 SEXTAVATED SCREW UNC1/4��X5/8�� By the each
001-337960 FLEETWOOD LABEL 145MM By the each
001-358258 NUT M5 DIN 1587 By the each
001-373702 ETIQ.LIMPEZA/MANUTENCAO (BRANCA) By the each
001-382124 MOTOR SUPPORT SHAFT By the each
001-382205 MOTOR SUPPORT 1CV (HUMMERED) By the each
001-402311 SIDE HOUSING By the each
001-402338 CLOSING PLATE By the each
001-402346 FRAME HOUSING By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each