Spare Parts

PSE-32HD # 32 HEAVY DUTY MEAT GRINDER 3 HP - 220V/60/1 ETL - SKYFOOD

PSE-32HD - # 32 HEAVY DUTY MEAT GRINDER 3 HP - 220V/60/1 ETL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000353 SCREW SEX UNC1/4��X1�� RTZB By the each
001-001082 PCA SEX UNC 3/8�� ZB By the each
001-001198 WASHER L 5/16�� ZB By the each
001-002097 BALL BEARING 6202 By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-004774 FIBER WASHER #22/98 - PSP-98M / PS-22 / PSEE-22 By the each
001-007366 TERM. PRE-ISOL.165012 By the each
001-007684 CROSSPIECE 98 S By the each
001-007714 PLATE 5MM NO.98 - PSP-98M By the each
001-007749 PLATE 3MM NO. 98 By the each
001-013293 WHEEL NUMBER 98B By the each
001-013307 LEANING RING N98B By the each
001-017418 RETAINER SEAL 00784BR1(F.0122) - PSP-98M / PSEE-12 By the each
001-027200 WORM GEAR - PS-22 / PSEE-22 By the each
001-027286 PFS M8x25 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-029696 TERM. ELECT. 165015 4,5MM By the each
001-030880 SCREW NUT M3 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-031887 ALLEN SCREW M6X8 By the each
001-031968 SCREW M8X10 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-032140 PFS SEX UNC3/8��x2.3/4�� RPZB By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-037931 SCREW M8X30 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042080 SCREW M3X6 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-050652 RUBBER COVER - PS-98M By the each
001-089001 OIL CAP PSN/EE-CMSE By the each
001-090930 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-096601 TERM. PRE-ISOL.ET-4259(C) By the each
001-123420 SCREW M10X20 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-129429 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-138312 MOTOR GEAR - PS-98M / PS-22/ PS-10 By the each
001-148482 INTER.Z14 By the each
001-148504 GEAR Z48 PSEE-98 By the each
001-148563 GEAR BOX WITH PIN By the each
001-150290 COMPLETE MOUTH NO 98S By the each
001-150304 MOUTH SET NO 98S By the each
001-155993 SCREW B.3,5X9,5 DIN 7971 By the each
001-161659 MOUTH N0 98S By the each
001-161675 WORM WITHOUT PIN #98 By the each
001-161691 ROSCA-SEM-FIM S/PINO No.98S By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-171816 WASHER L.A3,2 DIN 125 S/S By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-176281 TERM.FEMEA COM TRAVA (P/FIO DE 2,0 A By the each
001-195669 COPPER TUBE By the each
001-195677 LID COUPLING CONNECTION By the each
001-195685 MEAT MINCER STAPLE By the each
001-196460 GEAR BOX LID By the each
001-204099 PLATE 10MM NO.98 By the each
001-220442 PFS B.2,9x6,5 DIN 7981 INOX (OBSOLETO By the each
001-229962 SCREW M5X6 DIN 84 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-234060 KNOB M12X154MM - SI-282HD By the each
001-235890 INTERMEDIARY GEAR SET - PSP-98M By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-245488 PFS M10x12 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-250724 CONTACTOR CWM18.10 220V 50/60 By the each
001-282367 SUPORTE DO MICRO By the each
001-282375 MICRO ACTIVATION PIN By the each
001-292605 VENEZIANA 25x5x100 By the each
001-293407 RUBBER FOOT W/ SCREW M10X30 By the each
001-294594 PAN SUPPORT By the each
001-298344 LOGOTIPO FLEETWOOD HEAVY DUTY By the each
001-305650 SWITCH 30223 - MPAL/PSP-98M/CFI-300/RQ-150/PA-7/ESB-N/MSL/PS-10/PS-22/PAIE By the each
001-310425 PLASTIC PUSHER - PSP-98M By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-316857 THREAD PIN N.O 98B STD By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-326291 THERMAL PROTECTION (PROTECTOR) By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-329266 TAMPA FRONTAL By the each
001-331619 LABEL TERMO PROTECTION By the each
001-331651 MOTOR 3CV 60HZ W WITH PROT. By the each
001-331708 LABEL ATTENTION GROUND WIRE By the each
001-331724 SWITCH 40127 A2ERQ-KEMA By the each
001-333034 LABEL ATTENTION CAUTION ENG/FRE By the each
001-333050 ATTENTION TAG 110/220/380V UN. PC By the each
001-333069 LABEL DANGER ENG/FREN. By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-336335 PLATE 6MM NO.98 By the each
001-338010 COMPLETE CABINET PSEE-98 By the each
001-338028 TAMPA TRASEIRA COMPLETA By the each
001-338036 PERFIL DE ACABAMENTO By the each
001-338737 CB.SJ 3x3,3mm2 CERTIF. By the each
001-339164 ETIQ.ATENCAO OLEO By the each
001-355615 FEET SPACER By the each
001-356000 CS PAN By the each
001-356140 NUT M6 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356158 NUT M4 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356166 CS GABINETE By the each
001-356182 BASE CERTIFICADA (CINZA) By the each
001-356913 IDENTIFICATION LABEL MOTOR/RESIST. By the each
001-356999 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x400mm CERT. By the each
001-357006 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x670mm CERT. By the each
001-357405 CABLE 3X3, 3MM2 SJX2M CERTIF By the each
001-359769 MOUTH SET N.98B By the each
001-359866 MOUTH NO. 98B SET By the each
001-359874 WORM NO.98 CS - PSP-98M By the each
001-360759 PLUG AMERICANO CERT.20A 250V (1X991) By the each
001-362166 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x650mm CERT. By the each
001-372293 COMPLETE CORD HOLDER PG21 By the each
001-373273 CS TAMPA TRASEIRA CERT. By the each
001-381101 LABEL WARNING By the each
001-382906 TRAY REST By the each
001-385263 THERMIC PROTECTION 11014028 By the each
001-399167 TAMPA TRASEIRA PSEE-98HD CERT. By the each
001-399175 TRAY PSEE-98HD CERT. By the each
001-399183 CS GABINETE CERT. PSEE-98HD By the each
001-399590 BASE CERT. (GRAY) By the each
001-399850 COMPLETE HOUSING PSEE-98 By the each
001-415162 PLATE 4MM NO.98 SKYMSEN By the each
001-419664 ETIQ.FRAGIL ESPANHOL/INGLES By the each
001-509493 CHAVE TECLA C/PROT.30223 M2FT2FE3G/19 By the each
001-509582 ROSCA-SEM-FIM S/PINO No.98B CS By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-671371 ETIQUETA FIXACAO BOCA By the each
001-675580 BOCA COMPLETA No.98B LONGA By the each
001-681563 RETENTOR 19x35x7 R2 (VITON) By the each
001-702263 ARRUELA DE ENCOSTO By the each