Spare Parts

TA-4.0MB 1 gal BAR BLENDER 22,000 RPM 1.5-peak HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD

TA-4.0MB - 1 gal BAR BLENDER 22,000 RPM 1.5-peak HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-010537 WASHER L 3/16�� ZB By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-031453 NUT M5 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-091049 CORD 3X1,5MM2 W/PGRE 2PC1PR By the each
001-091677 BEARING SEAL RING LAR-15/25 By the each
001-091936 FIBER WASHER 0,7MM By the each
001-092304 COMPLETE BEARING WITH BUSH By the each
001-092835 V RING 11X7,5X4MM By the each
001-124699 CLAMP K22-LM(T-80I) By the each
001-141755 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-159034 NUT SEX 3/4 By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-177172 COVER PLATE By the each
001-177385 SCREW 2,9X6,5 DIN 7982 IN By the each
001-178454 SCREW M6X12 DIN 916 FOSF. By the each
001-185140 NUT M6 DIN 1587 By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-200816 LABEL ��PER US DEPT OF LABOR�� By the each
001-232157 COUPLING By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-245798 MOTOR 1200W 50~60Hz 127V (069343616.0 By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-269190 MOTOR 110V W/CORD TA-04 By the each
001-283240 LOWER COUPLING SET TA-04 TA-04 By the each
001-283258 UPPER COUPLING SET By the each
001-295388 HUBBER COVER By the each
001-305650 SWITCH 30223 - MPAL/PSP-98M/CFI-300/RQ-150/PA-7/ESB-N/MSL/PS-10/PS-22/PAIE By the each
001-309567 MOTOR DAMPER By the each
001-318000 NUT M4 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-319147 MOTOR HOLDER FLANGE TA-04 By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-323357 CUSHION BUSHING By the each
001-323365 TA-04 MOTOR SUPPORT By the each
001-324493 SCREW B.5,5X19 DIN 7981 ZB By the each
001-324507 SCREW M5X30 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-326933 UPPER COUPLING TA-02S By the each
001-363669 SCREW B.3,5X10 ZB PLAST.C/P By the each
001-410284 LAR-02MB CUP SUPPORT (BLACK) By the each
001-421553 WHITE WIRE 1MM 2 X 350MM By the each
001-426164 HELIX SET BLADE TA-02/04MB By the each
001-431958 CENTRAL SHAFT TA-02S/04MB By the each
001-435147 BASE By the each
001-435198 ��N�� LINE GABINET By the each
001-435732 BASE CLOSURE By the each
001-483109 EARTH-WIRE CORD 1,5X250X400 By the each
001-486752 DEFLECTOR TA-04 By the each
001-492558 COMPLETE CUP TA-04MB By the each
001-492566 TA-04MB CUP SET By the each
001-526797 ETIQ.E/I COPO MB 120mm 4 By the each
001-530220 ROD M4X245 WITH LIMITER 7MM By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-643530 OVER LID - LAR-15LMB By the each
001-643572 LID TA-04MB By the each