Spare Parts

FWD2-18R 18´´ FOOD WARMER DISPLAY CASE - DOUBLE SHELF - RED - UL - SKYFOOD

FWD2-18R - 18´´ FOOD WARMER DISPLAY CASE - DOUBLE SHELF - RED - UL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
035-0010040047 CABLE GLAND By the each
035-0010040079 FWD2-18 TRAY By the each
035-0010040273 SHELF By the each
035-0010040313 BASE By the each
035-0010040321 ALUMINIUM PROFILE - TOP By the each
035-0010040322 ALUMINIUM PROFILE - BASE By the each
035-0010040323 PROTECTION ARMOURED ELEMENT By the each
035-0010040330 TRAIL TO WIRE By the each
035-0030010008 O'RING GASKET By the each
035-0030010009 O'RING By the each
035-0030020006 SELF TIGHTENING SLOTTED BOLT 4.2x19mm ROUNDED HEAD (RUBBER SUPPORT) By the each
035-0030020013 SLOTTED BOLT 5/32 x 1'' By the each
035-0030020021 ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW THREAD 3/16 x 1'' By the each
035-0030020023 SELF-DRILLING HEX BOLT 4.2x13mm By the each
035-0030020029 SCREW 5,5 X 40 MM By the each
035-0030020030 BLACK COVER FOR SCREW 5,5 X 40 MM By the each
035-0030020035 PRESSURE COVER 13MM BLACK FOR SCREW 5.5 X 40MM- (LATERAL GLASS FOR ALL MODELS) By the each
035-0030020039 BOLT 5,5 X 40 MM By the each
035-0030020045 RIFT BOLT 5/32 x 1 1/4'' By the each
035-0030020046 RIFT BOLT 5/32 x 1'' By the each
035-0030020049 SLOTTED BOLT 5/32 x 38/'' By the each
035-0030020053 SELF DRILING HEX BOLT WITH 4,2 x 13 mm By the each
035-0030020063 SCREW MACHINE 3/16 X 1'' BOOT CAB By the each
035-0030080005 NUT 3/16'' HEX KEY 5/16'' By the each
035-0030080007 HEX NUT 5/32'' By the each
035-0030080014 HEX NUT 5/32 KEY 5/16 By the each
035-0030080019 HEX NUT 5/16'' By the each
035-0030120006 SHELF SUPPORT NICKEL3/8'' x 15mm By the each
035-0080010001 RUBBER SUPPORT By the each
035-0080010006 PVC INJECTED FOOT WITH BOLT By the each
035-0080020002 PLUG-IN POWER CONNECTOR FOR WIRE REF. 20mm By the each
035-0080020004 PLUG-IN POWER CONECTOR FOR WIRE REF. 20 mm By the each
035-0080030003 PVC PROFILE FOR GLASS FINISHING By the each
035-0090010002 THERMOSTAT SLAT FOR MODELS FWDE2, FWD2, FWDC2, FWDS2 By the each
035-0090020001 THERMOSTAT SLAT By the each
035-0100010001 ON/OFF SWITCH By the each
035-0100020002 ON/OFF SWITCH HEATED / ITU DISPLAY CASE By the each
035-0140020001 PLASTIC HOLDER FOR GLASS OF 3 TO 6MM By the each
035-0140020005 PLASTIC BUTTON By the each
035-0150020003 POWER CORD 3 x 0.75m2 FOR ALL MODELS By the each
035-0150020023 SUPPLY CORD 3 x 0.75 mm By the each
035-0170010002 HEAT STRAIGHT ROD ELEMENT 250W, 6.5 x 400mm 127V TUBULAR By the each
035-0170020017 HEATING ELEMENT 500W 127 V - FWDE2-25 By the each
035-0180010001 THERMOMETER By the each
035-0180010002 THERMOMETER By the each
035-0190010167 GLASS LATERAL RIGHT TEMPERED 4MM 429 X 362 - RED (replaced by 035-0190030082) By the each
035-0190010168 GLASS LATERAL LEFT TEMPERED 4MM 429 X 362 - RED (replaced by 035-0190030083) By the each
035-0190010209 CURVED TEMPERED GLASS ACL 4MM 50 X 45 By the each
035-0190030037 GLASS DOOR 4MM 35 X 25 ***** REPLACED BY 035-0190030088 ***** By the each
035-0190030077 LATERAL GLASS 4MM 429 x 362 RIGHT By the each
035-0190030078 LATERAL GLASS 4MM 429 x 362 LEFT By the each
035-0190070005 CURVED TEMPERED GLASS ACL 4MM 50 X 45 ***** REPLACED BY 035-0190010209 ***** By the each
035-0200010002 UNINSULATED RING TERMINAL By the each
035-0200010005 UNINSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 X 0,8 MM - SILVER By the each
035-0200010007 UNINSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 6,3 x 0,8 - SILVER By the each
035-0200010008 UNINSULATED RING TERMINAL By the each
035-0200010009 UNINSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL - BLUE By the each
035-0200030004 TORSION/TWIST CONNECTOR By the each
035-0220060001 ADHESIVE LABEL IN BOPP 100x45mm FOR POWER CORD 230V (WARNING) By the each
035-0220060004 BOPP LABEL 45 X 45MM CAUTION HOT By the each
035-0220060007 ADHESIVE LABEL IN BOPP 100 x 45 mm FOR POWER CORD 127V (WARNING) By the each
035-0220060011 BOPP LABEL 4,5 x 4,5 mm CAUTION HOT By the each
035-0330010007 PILOT LAMP By the each
035-0330030001 NYLON RED PILOT LAMP, BIVOLT 14K By the each
035-0330070002 LED STRIP LIGHT FOR FWD2-18 By the each
035-0330080001 ADAPTER LED By the each
035-0330080004 POWER SUPPLY FOR LED-300MA By the each