Spare Parts

AB MEAT TENDERIZER 1/2 HP - SKYFOOD

AB - MEAT TENDERIZER 1/2 HP -  SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000345 SCREW ASC UNC1/4 By the each
001-003387 WASHER P 1/2 By the each
001-006599 RETAINER 00790BR By the each
001-015695 RUBBER FOOT WITH SCREW By the each
001-020311 NYLON COVER CN-4472 By the each
001-029564 SIX SIDED NUT UNF 1/2 By the each
001-030740 WASHER L.A4,3 By the each
001-030821 PFS M4x10 DIN 7985 ZB By the each
001-030996 SCREW NUT M6 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042854 TERM. PRE-ISOL.AN-2435 By the each
001-048739 PFS M6x30 DIN 912 INOX By the each
001-091022 CORD3X1MM2 WITH B TYPE PLUG 2PC1PR By the each
001-091979 SCREW M5X10 DIN 84 INOX By the each
001-104710 NUT M5 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124265 SCREW M6X16 DIN 933 STAINLESS By the each
001-124419 NUT N M6 DIN 985 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124613 WASHER P. B8 DIN 127 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-138410 SCREW M5X10 DIN 963 S/S By the each
001-144657 SCREW M8X25 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-155594 CROWN ABN-HD/ABL By the each
001-155640 ENDLESS SCREW ABK/ABL By the each
001-155942 LINEAR GEAR ABK/N/ABL/N By the each
001-167339 ARR.P.B6 DIN 127 INOX By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER FOR DAL06 By the each
001-184195 PFS M6x16 DIN 7985 INOX By the each
001-200816 LABEL ´┐Ż´┐ŻPER US DEPT OF LABOR´┐Ż´┐Ż By the each
001-228141 ATTENTION LABEL By the each
001-248428 WASHER M8 DIN 1587 By the each
001-248924 STAINLESS STEEL SCREW By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-393657 PCA M4 DIN 985 ZB
001-407364 SCREW M8X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-419664 ETIQ.FRAGIL ESPANHOL/INGLES By the each
001-470449 KEY WITH PROT.30223 M2FT2EE3Y/19 By the each
001-524409 SECTIONALIZING ROLL A-ABSL By the each
001-524417 SECTIONALIZING ROLL B-ABSL By the each
001-524530 COMB SET ABS By the each
001-524581 CABECOTE (BRANCO) By the each
001-524689 TAMPA DO CABECOTE By the each
001-526479 CONDUCER SHAFT By the each
001-526487 CONDUCTED SHAFT By the each
001-526509 ABS COMB/ROLL KIT By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-572837 ROLLS MOVABLE SUPPORT By the each
001-572900 ENCOSTO DOS ROLOS By the each
001-572918 LID By the each
001-572934 ROLLS STATIONARY SUPPORT By the each
001-576271 EXIT FUNNEL By the each
001-583758 MOTOR 0,5CV 60Hz 110V W (13880440) By the each
001-589306 PFS M8x16 DIN 912 FOSF. By the each
001-606723 BASE CERTIFICADA AB By the each
001-609331 PRENSA CB.PG09 PRETO (CLCP09B) By the each
001-611395 PROTECTION LID SET By the each
001-621927 ROLLS MOVABLE SUPPORT SET By the each
001-624250 CS GABINETE AB By the each
001-651753 WARNING LABEL By the each