Spare Parts

DAL-6 9 lb GARLIC PEELER 1/4 HP - SKYFOOD

DAL-6 - 9 lb GARLIC PEELER 1/4 HP - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000302 SIX SIDED SCREW UNC1/4 By the each
001-000337 SCREW 1/4��X1/4�� By the each
001-000345 SCREW ASC UNC1/4 By the each
001-000450 PRESSION RIVET AD-423-S By the each
001-000477 LOGO SKYMSEN By the each
001-001007 WASHER L 1/4��X 1,6 ZB By the each
001-002097 BALL BEARING 6202 By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-002143 RUBBER RETAINER 5206 By the each
001-002186 WIRE PASSER MOLDE 0922231 By the each
001-002208 PRESSION RIVET AD-440-S By the each
001-003069 ELASTIC PIN 6X40 By the each
001-004022 DRIVING PULLEY By the each
001-005576 MOVED PULLEY - DAL-06 By the each
001-005770 BELT 1160 - DB-10 By the each
001-006602 RETAINER 00726BR By the each
001-007862 BALL BEARING 6203 - DB-10 By the each
001-012130 INSULATING TERM. EF-4228 By the each
001-031410 SCREW M4X25 DIN 7985 ZB By the each
001-037982 MOTOR SUPPORT DB-06 By the each
001-038075 PEELER BASE DB-06 By the each
001-038083 CENTRAL SHAFT - DAL By the each
001-038210 PONT EXT TED 7/8�� By the each
001-038245 PROTECTION SHEET DB-06 By the each
001-046264 REDUCTION BUSH By the each
001-046795 SCREW 6X20 By the each
001-055042 ATTENTION LABEL 110/220/380V By the each
001-082520 COMPLETE MOTOR SUPPORT DB-06 By the each
001-086126 CORD 3X1MM2X2000MM By the each
001-091030 CABLE 3X0,75MM By the each
001-092053 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-092401 NIPLE SET/ REDUCTION By the each
001-123846 SCREW M6X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124427 WASHER L.A6,4 125 INOX By the each
001-140503 TIMER FOR DB-10 By the each
001-150932 WASHER 2,78X7X20X25MM By the each
001-160962 DAL-06 LID By the each
001-160970 MOVEMENT SHEET By the each
001-167231 FLEETWOOD LABEL 120MM By the each
001-168335 TIMER LABEL By the each
001-168343 TIMER KNOB By the each
001-169714 SPACER WASHER By the each
001-169730 SCREW B.3,5 X 19 DIN 7981 By the each
001-170160 SCREW FOR RUBBER FIN By the each
001-184500 CONTACTOR 110V 50/60HZ - PA-7 / PAIE By the each
001-190918 NUT M4 DIN 1587 By the each
001-191906 CLOSURE FH/E9 (RK/B1) STAINLESS By the each
001-195049 DAL-06 DISC W/ RUBBER BUMPS By the each
001-195057 RUBBER FIN By the each
001-195197 COMPLETE DISC DAL-06 By the each
001-195227 COMPLETE BOTTOM DAL-06 By the each
001-195235 BOTTOM DAL-06 (W/MARTELAD) By the each
001-195251 ELBOW 90 DEGREE DIAM 75MM By the each
001-200816 LABEL ��PER US DEPT OF LABOR�� By the each
001-206601 SCREW M4X7 DIN 963 S/S By the each
001-211613 SAFETY SWITCH LE 20 BP By the each
001-222003 NUT M6 DIN 1587 STAINLESS By the each
001-234400 SCREW M4X16 By the each
001-238007 MOTOR 0,25HP - DAL-06/DB-06 By the each
001-240729 COUPLING PIPE DIAM 75MM By the each
001-240745 COUPLING EXTENSOR 75MM By the each
001-248428 WASHER M8 DIN 1587 By the each
001-254347 SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS LABEL By the each
001-282537 SCREW M4X8 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-287881 MOTOR 0,25CV 60HZ ***** REPLACED BY 001-238007 **** By the each
001-290360 SCREW M4X35 DIN 965 STAINLESS By the each
001-290521 COMPLETE HOUSING By the each
001-290530 HOUSING DAL-06 By the each
001-318000 NUT M4 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-372102 JOINT SHAFT By the each
001-405876 WASHER.L.A21 DIN 125 STAINLESS STEEL
001-429040 CONT.CWC012.10 110V 50/60HZ By the each
001-432695 ELECTRONIC BOARD SUPPORT By the each
001-433039 BOTTOM CLOSURE SHEET DB-06 By the each
001-438227 DAL-06 LID By the each
001-493627 MICRO ACTUATOR By the each
001-494275 DAL-06 HOUSING SET By the each
001-494291 COMPLETE HOUSING DAL-06 By the each
001-506656 MANTENANCE/CLEANING LABEL By the each
001-516473 DISC SET DAL06 By the each
001-516481 RUBBER FIN FOR DAL-06 By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
004-MCI-V2-1 BACK COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-10 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-11 WASHER By the each
004-MCI-V2-12 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-13 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-14 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-15 GEAR Z=35 By the each
004-MCI-V2-16 LEFT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-17 TOP COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-18 GEAR Z=41 By the each
004-MCI-V2-19 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-2 DRAINAGE CHANNEL By the each
004-MCI-V2-20 BEARING 304 By the each
004-MCI-V2-21 MACHINE FRAME By the each
004-MCI-V2-22 POWER SWITCH By the each
004-MCI-V2-23 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-24 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-25 AUXILIARY ROLLER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-26 MAIN PRESSING ROLLER By the each
004-MCI-V2-27 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-28 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-29 RIGHT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-3 PRESSING PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-30 BEARING 180304G By the each
004-MCI-V2-31 BEARING COVER I By the each
004-MCI-V2-32 GEAR Z=72D24 By the each
004-MCI-V2-33 RIGHT PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-34 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-35 DECELERATING SHAFT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-36 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-37 PLUG By the each
004-MCI-V2-38 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-39 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-4 UPPER PROTECTING COVER By the each
004-MCI-V2-40 BEARING SEAT I By the each
004-MCI-V2-41 BEARING 180204G By the each
004-MCI-V2-42 DECELARATING SHAFT II By the each
004-MCI-V2-43 GEAR Z=18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-44 GEAR Z=72 D18 By the each
004-MCI-V2-45 GEAR 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-46 BEARING SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-47 BIG BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-48 BELT A850 By the each
004-MCI-V2-49 SMALL BELT PULLEY By the each
004-MCI-V2-5 AUXILIARY ROLLER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-50 SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-51 MOTOR 220V 550W By the each
004-MCI-V2-52 MOTOR SEAT By the each
004-MCI-V2-53 FEED PLATE By the each
004-MCI-V2-54 FILTER TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-55 SUPPORTING RACK By the each
004-MCI-V2-56 JUICE TRAY By the each
004-MCI-V2-57 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-58 SHAFT PLUG CAP By the each
004-MCI-V2-59 BEARING 180203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-6 BEARING COVER II By the each
004-MCI-V2-7 LEFT SUPPORTING BLOCK By the each
004-MCI-V2-8 BEARING 203 By the each
004-MCI-V2-9 BEARING COVER I By the each