Spare Parts

LAR-15LMBE 4 gal FOOD BLENDER 3,500 RPM 1 1/2 HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD

LAR-15LMBE - 4 gal FOOD BLENDER 3,500 RPM 1 1/2 HP - STAINLESS STEEL SEAMLESS CONTAINER - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-002127 ELASTIC PIN 6X22 - LAR By the each
001-007110 SIX SIDED SCREW UNC3/8 By the each
001-011371 TERMINAL By the each
001-031887 ALLEN SCREW M6X8 By the each
001-048704 SPRING FOR TILTING SYSTEM - LAR-15PMB/25PMB By the each
001-050415 FLANGE PIN COATING - LAR-15PMB By the each
001-109754 LARGE RUBBER RING By the each
001-123447 RING 12X1 DIN 471 By the each
001-124427 WASHER L.A6,4 125 INOX By the each
001-124451 NUT M8 DIN 934 STAINESS STEEL By the each
001-124486 NUT M6 DIN 934 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124699 CLAMP K22-LM(T-80I) By the each
001-146242 V´RING 16,5X10,5X5,5 By the each
001-158151 COMPLETE CLUTCH - LAR-15PMB By the each
001-158160 CLUTCH FLANGE - LB By the each
001-172073 PFS M8x60 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-190586 FINISHING NUT M10X1,25RE LA.NI By the each
001-191485 DEFLECTOR By the each
001-193844 WASHER 1/4X5/8X1,2MM STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-210935 SCREW M5X12 DIN 933 S/S By the each
001-237396 PFS M4x10 DIN 933 INOX By the each
001-299669 RING 28X1,2 DIN 472 FOSF. By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-318000 NUT M4 DIN 985 INOX By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-324337 SCREW M4X8 DIN 7985 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-327182 RETAINER 22501 DI12XDE.22XL.5 By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-338702 CERTIFIED AMERICAN PLUG 20A By the each
001-350567 PEDAL - LAR15PMB By the each
001-356131 PLASTIC CONDUIT By the each
001-357405 CABLE 3X3, 3MM2 SJX2M CERTIF By the each
001-406937 SWITCH IEC 60715 By the each
001-407364 SCREW M8X12 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-407399 PFS M5x8 DIN 916 INOX By the each
001-408301 BLADE SET (MB - SEAMLESS CUP) By the each
001-419664 ETIQ.FRAGIL ESPANHOL/INGLES By the each
001-433357 CUP BASE SHEET By the each
001-467677 RETANGULAR FOOT(MOL.483753) By the each
001-485578 ON/OFF BUTTON WITHOUT LED By the each
001-514772 ANEL O RING 27,6x25x1,3mm By the each
001-526835 ETIQ.E/I COPO MB 145mm 15 By the each
001-542350 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-553700 BEARING 6001 DDU NSK/TK DOUBLE SEAL By the each
001-567590 MANCAL CENTRAL By the each
001-567698 ARRUELA DISTANCIADORA By the each
001-570184 PCA SEX BAIXA M24x1,5 INOX LAR-4 A 25 By the each
001-570338 CENTRAL SHAFT LAR-15/25MB By the each
001-570788 DISTANCIADOR By the each
001-571075 GUIDE PIN 6X50 DIN 7 M6 W/UNDERCUT By the each
001-614130 CONTACTOR 110V - PS-10 / PS-22 By the each
001-640611 ANEL DE ENCOSTO By the each
001-643530 OVER LID - LAR-15PMB By the each
001-643580 LID LAR-15PMB (FE006-111) By the each
001-647446 ETIQ.DO NOT RUN DRY By the each
001-654345 MOTOR 1,5CV 60HZ 115V W (15089282) By the each
001-663425 RELE RPW PTCE05 24-240V 50/60Hz DC (1 By the each
001-665460 CONECTOR EMENDA WAGO 5x0,25-4mm2 (221 By the each
001-671789 CONECTOR EMENDA WAGO 2x0,25-4mm2 (221 By the each
001-674184 ANEL RASPADOR By the each
001-678686 CENTRAL UNIT WITH BEARING By the each
001-681440 COPO COMPLETO LAR-15MB By the each
001-682799 CS COPO LAR-15MB By the each
001-682918 CS SUPORTE BASCULANTE INOX By the each
001-682934 CS FECHAMENTO GABINETE By the each
001-686476 STAND SET By the each
001-694258 THERMAL PROTECTOR LAR 4-6-8-10 MBSE By the each
001-700550 CS CHAPA DE ESPELHO By the each
001-701951 CS CHAPA DE ESPELHO By the each
001-701979 MINI DISJUNTOR CERTIFICADO UL 25A 125 By the each
001-702346 PEDAL By the each
001-702706 SUPORTE DO CAPACITOR USINADO By the each